World Indices

Commodities

screening-2012-jun-01 and Weekly statistics - 2012-may-28 to 2012-jun-01

...


RSI Oversold and near lower Boilinger Band
Stock close RSI MA20
CAPITACOMMERCIAL TRUST 1.225 21 1.2658
CAPITARETAIL CHINA TRUST 1.25 17.07 1.2833
CHINA FISHERY GROUP LIMITED .875 21.93 .927
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD 13.13 29.93 13.4835
EZRA HOLDINGS LIMITED .94 29.3 .985
GENTING SINGAPORE PLC 1.49 21.92 1.5678
HYFLUX LTD 1.235 15.24 1.339
INDOFOOD AGRI RESOURCES LTD. 1.195 28.45 1.288
LIPPO MALLS INDO RETAIL TRUST .37 29.51 .3915
NAM CHEONG LIMITED .166 21.43 .1738
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP 8.26 25.79 8.605
PEOPLE'S FOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED .45 16.41 .549
SINGTEL 3.07 29.24 3.126



RSI Overbought and near upper Boilinger Band
Stock close RSI MA20
ADDVALUE TECHNOLOGIES LTD .101 73.08 .0966
ASIASONS CAPITAL LIMITED .37 82.05 .3488
BAKER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED .3 72 .2735
CHASWOOD RESOURCES HLDGS LTD. .355 72.5 .339
FRAGRANCE GROUP LIMITED .46 70.49 .4413
POPULAR HOLDINGS LIMITED .21 81.48 .1922
SYNEAR FOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED .132 70.59 .1273
TIGER AIRWAYS HOLDINGS LIMITED .67 72 .659
UMS HOLDINGS LIMITED .395 83.82 .3713



23 day vs 2/3 day ago close -<=5% and stabilized
Stock close 23 day ago 3 day ago 2 day ago
CAPITALAND LIMITED 2.5 2.97 2.5 2.5
CAPITARETAIL CHINA TRUST 1.25 1.32 1.245 1.245
COSCO CORPORATION (S) LTD 1.005 1.05 .975 .98
MIDAS HLDGS LIMITED .305 .37 .305 .305
TREK 2000 INT'L LTD .305 .325 .29 .295



Close within 2% of MA200
Stock close MA200 MA100 MA50
ARA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 1.32 1.34 1.424 1.466
CHASEN HOLDINGS LIMITED .315 .322 .267 .294
CITY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 9.78 10.165 10.51 10.476
COSCO CORPORATION (S) LTD 1.005 1.032 1.102 1.04
GALLANT VENTURE LTD. .28 .285 .296 .294
GENTING HONG KONG LIMITED .315 .327 .357 .36
JARDINE MATHESON HLDGS LTD 47.8 50.019 50.739 50.099
JARDINE STRATEGIC HLDGS LTD 29.98 30.024 31.411 31.803
KEPPEL LAND LIMITED 2.86 2.883 3.116 3.156
M1 LIMITED 2.46 2.469 2.471 2.478
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP 8.26 8.485 8.732 8.779
PSL HOLDINGS LTD .355 .359 .398 .375
SAIZEN REAL ESTATE INV TRUST .138 .144 .142 .142
SEMBCORP MARINE LTD 4.4 4.413 4.996 4.951
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD 10.39 10.759 10.704 10.549
SINGTEL 3.07 3.116 3.112 3.121
SOUND GLOBAL LTD. .535 .559 .576 .541
UMS HOLDINGS LIMITED .395 .4 .452 .431
UOL GROUP LIMITED 4.25 4.415 4.546 4.535
YONGNAM HOLDINGS LIMITED .235 .24 .248 .247




Top 20 weekly % Losers
Stock Name$(Prev)$+/-($)(%)+/-($)
SIN HENG HEAVY MACHINERY LTD .265.215-18.87%SGD -.05
PEOPLE'S FOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED.52.45-13.46%SGD -.07
HISAKA HOLDINGS LTD. .41.365-10.98%SGD -.045
CHALLENGER TECHNOLOGIES LTD .41.37-9.76%SGD -.04
PETRA FOODS LIMITED 2.52.28-8.8%SGD -.22
ARTIVISION TECHNOLOGIES LTD. .23.21-8.7%SGD -.02
BIOSENSORS INT'L GROUP, LTD. 1.321.21-8.33%SGD -.11
SWEE HONG LIMITED .3.275-8.33%SGD -.025
PCI LTD .5.46-8%SGD -.04
KS ENERGY LIMITED .96.885-7.81%SGD -.075
SAKARI RESOURCES LIMITED 1.4751.365-7.46%SGD -.11
HI-P INTERNATIONAL LIMITED .74.685-7.43%SGD -.055
STX PAN OCEAN CO., LTD. 5.34.91-7.36%SGD -.39
BANYAN TREE HOLDINGS LIMITED .56.52-7.14%SGD -.04
MACQUARIE INT'L INFRA FUND LTD.55.515-6.36%SGD -.035
SINARMAS LAND LIMITED .32.3-6.25%SGD -.02
STX OSV HOLDINGS LIMITED 1.4851.395-6.06%SGD -.09
MALAYSIA SMELTING CORP BHD 1001.6351.545-5.5%SGD -.09
SKY ONE HOLDINGS LIMITED .28.265-5.36%SGD -.015
PSL HOLDINGS LTD .375.355-5.33%SGD -.02
Top 20 weekly % Winners
Stock Name$(Prev)$+/-($)(%)+/-($)
INTRACO LIMITED .295.4655.93%SGD .165
BROTHERS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED .18.2644.44%SGD .08
INTERRA RESOURCES LIMITED .28.3732.14%SGD .09
AVIC INTL INVESTMENTS LIMITED .25.2916%SGD .04
LUNG KEE (BERMUDA) HLDGS LTD .345.415.94%SGD .055
KIAN HO BEARINGS LTD .22.2513.64%SGD .03
BAKER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED .265.313.21%SGD .035
CHEW'S GROUP LIMITED .205.2312.2%SGD .025
SOUND GLOBAL LTD. .48.53511.46%SGD .055
YEO HIAP SENG LTD 1.21.3310.83%SGD .13
TTJ HOLDINGS LIMITED .185.20510.81%SGD .02
COSCO CORPORATION (S) LTD .911.00510.44%SGD .095
JAPAN FOODS HOLDING LTD. .245.2710.2%SGD .025
ABTERRA LTD .5.5510%SGD .05
UPP HOLDINGS W130301 .215.2359.3%SGD .02
SBI OFFSHORE LIMITED .22.249.09%SGD .02
RAFFLES MEDICAL GROUP LTD 2.072.258.7%SGD .18
PARKSON RETAIL ASIA LIMITED 1.331.448.27%SGD .11
RH PETROGAS LIMITED .45.4857.78%SGD .035
VIZ BRANZ LIMITED .53.577.55%SGD .04
Top 20 weekly Losers
Stock Name$(Prev)$+/-($)(%)+/-($)
JARDINE CYCLE & CARRIAGE LTD 43.341.25-4.73%SGD -2.05
JARDINE MATHESON HLDGS LTD 49.0847.8-2.61%USD -1.28
NY09100H 240901 112.656111.6-.94%SGD -1.056
SPDR GOLD SHARES 151.61150.61-.66%USD -1
JARDINE STRATEGIC HLDGS LTD 30.7929.98-2.63%USD -.81
SHANGRI-LA ASIA LIMITED 15.9815.28-4.38%HKD -.7
NY03100A 180901 120.704120.043-.55%SGD -.661
ASIA PACIFIC BREWERIES LTD 34.3833.8-1.69%SGD -.58
HYFLUX 6% CUM PREF CLASS A 10 104.9104.5-.38%SGD -.4
STX PAN OCEAN CO., LTD. 5.34.91-7.36%SGD -.39
CITY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 10.099.78-3.07%SGD -.31
GREAT EASTERN HLDGS LTD 12.912.63-2.09%SGD -.27
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP 8.518.26-2.94%SGD -.25
PETRA FOODS LIMITED 2.52.28-8.8%SGD -.22
KEPPEL CORPORATION LIMITED 10.039.84-1.89%SGD -.19
IS MSCI INDIA 100 5.215.06-2.88%USD -.15
SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LIMITED 6.276.12-2.39%SGD -.15
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD 17.4117.26-.86%SGD -.15
FRASER AND NEAVE, LIMITED 6.476.35-1.85%SGD -.12
NA12100N 420401 102.15102.038-.11%SGD -.112
Top 20 weekly Winners
Stock Name$(Prev)$+/-($)(%)+/-($)
LYXOR CHINA H 10 12.0812.412.73%USD .33
NX04100F 140701 108.556108.81.23%SGD .254
RAFFLES MEDICAL GROUP LTD 2.072.258.7%SGD .18
INTRACO LIMITED .295.4655.93%SGD .165
YEO HIAP SENG LTD 1.21.3310.83%SGD .13
CREATIVE TECHNOLOGY LTD 3.463.593.76%SGD .13
HAW PAR CORP LTD 5.715.832.1%SGD .12
PARKSON RETAIL ASIA LIMITED 1.331.448.27%SGD .11
COSCO CORPORATION (S) LTD .911.00510.44%SGD .095
INTERRA RESOURCES LIMITED .28.3732.14%SGD .09
LYXOR KOREA 10 4.54.592%USD .09
SINGAPORE INDEX FUND 1.61.6855.31%SGD .085
FIRST RESOURCES LIMITED 1.591.6755.35%SGD .085
BROTHERS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED .18.2644.44%SGD .08
TOTAL ACCESS COMM PUB CO LTD 2.292.373.49%USD .08
CAPITALAND LIMITED 2.432.52.88%SGD .07
GLOBAL LOGISTIC PROP LIMITED 2.022.093.47%SGD .07
CDL HOSPITALITY TRUSTS 1.7851.853.64%SGD .065
UOL GROUP LIMITED 4.194.251.43%SGD .06
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD 200 10.210.26.59%SGD .06

Top 20 weekly top volume
StockValueVolume
GSH CORPORATION LIMITED SGD 38,792,560503,181,000
NOBLE GROUP LIMITED SGD 285,290,789257,533,000
GOLDTRON LIMITED SGD 1,223,161244,493,000
NEXT-GEN SATELLITE COMM LTD SGD 3,550,706240,898,000
GOLDEN AGRI-RESOURCES LTD SGD 121,230,185185,825,000
SIN HENG HEAVY MACHINERY LTD SGD 32,928,855150,463,000
THAI BEVERAGE PUBLIC CO LTD SGD 47,490,615143,302,000
GENTING SINGAPORE PLC SGD 200,165,874132,551,000
INTERRA RESOURCES LIMITED SGD 42,581,315125,413,000
TT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED SGD 16,267,735121,900,000
YOMA STRATEGIC HOLDINGS LTD SGD 47,746,930117,399,000
OLAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED SGD 194,355,691117,179,000
SINGTEL SGD 346,790,982113,030,000
YANGZIJIANG SHIPBLDG HLDGS LTDSGD 114,370,323109,894,000
UPP HOLDINGS LIMITED SGD 35,814,415108,172,000
SWEE HONG LIMITED SGD 27,553,65597,864,000
PLASTOFORM HOLDINGS LIMITED SGD 3,474,62295,308,000
UNITED FIBER SYSTEM LIMITED SGD 4,944,92194,318,000
CHINA TAISAN TECH GRP HLDGSLTDSGD 8,049,78191,307,000
LIONGOLD CORP LTD SGD 81,731,46081,530,000
Top 20 weekly top value
StockValueVolume
SINGTEL SGD 346,790,982113,030,000
NOBLE GROUP LIMITED SGD 285,290,789257,533,000
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD SGD 281,187,62021,243,000
KEPPEL CORPORATION LIMITED SGD 216,421,13021,563,000
GENTING SINGAPORE PLC SGD 200,165,874132,551,000
OLAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED SGD 194,355,691117,179,000
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD SGD 192,118,34511,005,000
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP SGD 186,025,79922,135,000
CAPITALAND LIMITED SGD 147,653,49059,194,000
GLOBAL LOGISTIC PROP LIMITED SGD 140,300,04067,031,000
SEMBCORP MARINE LTD SGD 128,551,35028,808,000
GOLDEN AGRI-RESOURCES LTD SGD 121,230,185185,825,000
WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED SGD 114,928,67031,042,000
YANGZIJIANG SHIPBLDG HLDGS LTDSGD 114,370,323109,894,000
SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD SGD 89,461,24018,423,000
LIONGOLD CORP LTD SGD 81,731,46081,530,000
JARDINE MATHESON HLDGS LTD USD 81,172,1431,664,800
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD SGD 80,522,4407,703,000
SAKARI RESOURCES LIMITED SGD 72,904,33050,278,000
JARDINE CYCLE & CARRIAGE LTD SGD 69,313,1801,637,000

screening-2012-may-31

...


RSI Oversold and near lower Boilinger Band
Stock close RSI MA20
CAPITACOMMERCIAL TRUST 1.23 21 1.2693
CAPITARETAIL CHINA TRUST 1.25 26.88 1.2873
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD 13.22 27.9 13.5365
DUKANG DISTILLERS HLDGS LTD .21 25.58 .229
HYFLUX LTD 1.265 16.23 1.3493
LIPPO MALLS INDO RETAIL TRUST .37 29.51 .394
NAM CHEONG LIMITED .168 21.43 .175
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP 8.36 25.79 8.64
SINGTEL 3.1 25 3.1285
SMRT CORPORATION LTD 1.615 28.13 1.6345
SUNTEC REAL ESTATE INV TRUST 1.285 26.47 1.3133
SWING MEDIA TECHNOLOGY GRP LTD .102 27.78 .1098



RSI Overbought and near upper Boilinger Band
Stock close RSI MA20
CHINA ANIMAL HEALTHCARE LTD. .28 91.49 .245
CSE GLOBAL LTD .82 78.2 .7588
FRAGRANCE GROUP LIMITED .465 76.67 .4388
GLOBAL LOGISTIC PROP LIMITED 2.08 71.14 2.0138
HIAP HOE LIMITED .545 79.63 .5123
POPULAR HOLDINGS LIMITED .205 80.77 .191
SATS LTD. 2.62 73.15 2.598



23 day vs 2/3 day ago close -<=5% and stabilized
Stock close 23 day ago 3 day ago 2 day ago
BREADTALK GROUP LIMITED .475 .555 .47 .475
CAPITALAND LIMITED 2.54 2.94 2.44 2.5
CIVMEC LIMITED .61 .61 .575 .585
INDOFOOD AGRI RESOURCES LTD. 1.24 1.425 1.2 1.225
KEPPEL TELE & TRAN 1.075 1.15 1.035 1.04
KREUZ HOLDINGS LIMITED .265 .29 .255 .265
LIAN BENG GROUP LTD .365 .385 .355 .36
MIDAS HLDGS LIMITED .31 .365 .3 .305
NEPTUNE ORIENT LINES LIMITED 1.065 1.235 1.04 1.065
NOBLE GROUP LIMITED 1.115 1.18 1.075 1.115
TUAN SING HOLDINGS LIMITED .265 .29 .26 .265
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD 17.69 19.25 17.36 17.44
UOL GROUP LIMITED 4.4 4.52 4.23 4.25
YING LI INTL REAL ESTATE LTD .26 .305 .255 .26



Close within 2% of MA200
Stock close MA200 MA100 MA50
ARA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 1.315 1.34 1.423 1.469
AUSGROUP LIMITED .335 .347 .364 .362
CAPITALAND LIMITED 2.54 2.659 2.823 2.845
CHASEN HOLDINGS LIMITED .31 .322 .266 .293
CHIP ENG SENG CORPORATION LTD .395 .413 .46 .466
CITY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 9.95 10.167 10.502 10.505
COSCO CORPORATION (S) LTD 1.015 1.032 1.101 1.043
CSE GLOBAL LTD .82 .835 .831 .79
GALLANT VENTURE LTD. .28 .285 .296 .295
GENTING HONG KONG LIMITED .315 .327 .357 .361
KEPPEL LAND LIMITED 2.86 2.884 3.11 3.167
LIAN BENG GROUP LTD .365 .366 .384 .388
M1 LIMITED 2.45 2.469 2.471 2.478
MACQUARIE INT'L INFRA FUND LTD .525 .546 .572 .573
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP 8.36 8.489 8.73 8.793
PSL HOLDINGS LTD .355 .359 .398 .377
SAIZEN REAL ESTATE INV TRUST .139 .144 .142 .142
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD 10.4 10.763 10.703 10.558
SINGAPORE PRESS HLDGS LTD 3.78 3.784 3.802 3.879
SINGTEL 3.1 3.116 3.113 3.122
UOL GROUP LIMITED 4.4 4.417 4.545 4.546
YANGZIJIANG SHIPBLDG HLDGS LTD 1.035 1.076 1.194 1.173


screening-2012-may-30

...

RSI Oversold and near lower Boilinger Band
Stock close RSI MA20
AUSGROUP LIMITED .325 29.51 .341
CAPITACOMMERCIAL TRUST 1.225 21 1.272
CAPITARETAIL CHINA TRUST 1.245 20.39 1.2913
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD 13.26 28.09 13.5865
EZRA HOLDINGS LIMITED .94 24.84 .9978
HYFLUX LTD 1.27 15.92 1.3578
LIPPO MALLS INDO RETAIL TRUST .37 28.13 .3965
NAM CHEONG LIMITED .168 18.75 .1761
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP 8.38 26.94 8.671
SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LIMITED 6.21 29.18 6.371
SINGTEL 3.05 19.35 3.1295
SUNTEC REAL ESTATE INV TRUST 1.29 24 1.316
SWING MEDIA TECHNOLOGY GRP LTD .103 27.78 .1105
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD 17.5 29.94 17.968



RSI Overbought and near upper Boilinger Band
Stock close RSI MA20
CHINA ANIMAL HEALTHCARE LTD. .28 91.49 .2418
FRAGRANCE GROUP LIMITED .46 80.28 .436
GLOBAL LOGISTIC PROP LIMITED 2.12 74.15 2.0128
HSI 19800 MB EPW120628 .27 70.8 .1916
POPULAR HOLDINGS LIMITED .199 77.27 .19
UMS HOLDINGS LIMITED .405 81.33 .3693



23 day vs 2/3 day ago close -<=5% and stabilized
Stock close 23 day ago 3 day ago 2 day ago
ARA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 1.315 1.525 1.28 1.3
BREADTALK GROUP LIMITED .48 .56 .47 .47
CAPITALAND LIMITED 2.5 2.94 2.43 2.44
CORDLIFE GROUP LIMITED .45 .545 .445 .445
DYNA-MAC HOLDINGS LTD. .38 .43 .37 .37
FRASER AND NEAVE, LIMITED 6.59 7.06 6.47 6.57
GENTING HONG KONG LIMITED .315 .375 .31 .31
GOLDEN AGRI-RESOURCES LTD .66 .75 .64 .645
HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED 5.73 6.13 5.71 5.73
INDOFOOD AGRI RESOURCES LTD. 1.225 1.43 1.19 1.2
KEPPEL CORPORATION LIMITED 10.19 11.01 10.03 10.17
KEPPEL LAND LIMITED 2.92 3.16 2.91 2.91
KREUZ HOLDINGS LIMITED .26 .295 .255 .255
MIDAS HLDGS LIMITED .305 .365 .3 .3
NEPTUNE ORIENT LINES LIMITED 1.055 1.205 1.03 1.04
OLAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 1.675 2.27 1.655 1.665
PERENNIAL CHINA RETAIL TRUST .465 .515 .465 .465
SEMBCORP MARINE LTD 4.46 5.1 4.42 4.45
SHENG SIONG GROUP LTD .385 .46 .38 .38
TIGER AIRWAYS HOLDINGS LIMITED .67 .71 .645 .65
UMS HOLDINGS LIMITED .405 .47 .39 .39
UOL GROUP LIMITED 4.32 4.54 4.19 4.23
UPP HOLDINGS LIMITED .32 .365 .315 .315
YANGZIJIANG SHIPBLDG HLDGS LTD 1.04 1.2 .995 1.03



Close within 2% of MA200
Stock close MA200 MA100 MA50
ARA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 1.315 1.34 1.423 1.472
CAPITAMALL TRUST 1.765 1.792 1.782 1.802
CHASEN HOLDINGS LIMITED .315 .322 .265 .291
CHIP ENG SENG CORPORATION LTD .395 .413 .46 .468
CITY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 9.97 10.166 10.493 10.532
GALLANT VENTURE LTD. .275 .285 .296 .295
GENTING HONG KONG LIMITED .315 .327 .356 .362
M1 LIMITED 2.45 2.468 2.471 2.479
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP 8.38 8.492 8.726 8.803
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD 10.48 10.765 10.702 10.568
SINGTEL 3.05 3.115 3.113 3.122
TIONG WOON CORP HOLDING LTD .235 .24 .257 .257
UOL GROUP LIMITED 4.32 4.418 4.542 4.552
YANGZIJIANG SHIPBLDG HLDGS LTD 1.04 1.077 1.193 1.179
YANLORD LAND GROUP LIMITED 1.035 1.078 1.207 1.168


screening-2012-may-29

...

RSI Oversold and near lower Boilinger Band
Stock close RSI MA20
CAPITACOMMERCIAL TRUST 1.245 28.09 1.2758
CAPITARETAIL CHINA TRUST 1.245 20.39 1.295
HYFLUX LTD 1.29 24.84 1.367
LIPPO MALLS INDO RETAIL TRUST .375 29.51 .3988
MACQUARIE INT'L INFRA FUND LTD .55 16 .5683
NAM CHEONG LIMITED .168 17.65 .1772
SMRT CORPORATION LTD 1.61 19.72 1.6378
SUNTEC REAL ESTATE INV TRUST 1.295 22.78 1.318
UOL GROUP LIMITED 4.25 28.67 4.3715



RSI Overbought and near upper Boilinger Band
Stock close RSI MA20
CHASEN HOLDINGS LIMITED .32 72 .3103
CHINA ANIMAL HEALTHCARE LTD. .28 92.59 .2388
ELITE KSB HOLDINGS LIMITED .435 78.12 .376
FRAGRANCE GROUP LIMITED .465 83.82 .434
POPULAR HOLDINGS LIMITED .2 73.91 .1895
SYNEAR FOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED .134 72.22 .1259
UMS HOLDINGS LIMITED .4 73.08 .37
WING TAI HLDGS LTD 1.29 71.58 1.2578



23 day vs 2/3 day ago close -<=5% and stabilized
Stock close 23 day ago 3 day ago 2 day ago
EZION HOLDINGS LIMITED .765 .915 .755 .76
FRASER AND NEAVE, LIMITED 6.74 7.06 6.4 6.47
GALLANT VENTURE LTD. .28 .3 .27 .275
GENTING HONG KONG LIMITED .32 .375 .31 .31
GLOBAL PREMIUM HOTELS LIMITED .26 .285 .255 .255
IS MSCI INDIA 100 5.27 5.72 5.06 5.21
KEPPEL CORPORATION LIMITED 10.18 11.1 9.99 10.03
KEPPEL LAND LIMITED 2.92 3.21 2.85 2.91
KREUZ HOLDINGS LIMITED .265 .31 .255 .255
MACQUARIE INT'L INFRA FUND LTD .55 .58 .55 .55
MEWAH INTERNATIONAL INC. .42 .475 .4 .41
MIDAS HLDGS LIMITED .305 .37 .3 .3
NEPTUNE ORIENT LINES LIMITED 1.065 1.205 1.03 1.03
NOBLE GROUP LIMITED 1.115 1.205 1.06 1.08
RAFFLES MEDICAL GROUP LTD 2.13 2.26 2.06 2.07
SARIN TECHNOLOGIES LTD 1.23 1.29 1.13 1.18
SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD 4.92 5.16 4.83 4.85
UMS HOLDINGS LIMITED .4 .47 .385 .39
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD 17.44 18.58 17.36 17.41
WEE HUR HOLDINGS LTD. .27 .285 .27 .27
YANLORD LAND GROUP LIMITED 1.06 1.175 1.03 1.04
YING LI INTL REAL ESTATE LTD .26 .305 .255 .26



Close within 2% of MA200
Stock close MA200 MA100 MA50
ASCENDAS REAL ESTATE INV TRUST 2 2.002 1.997 2.018
AUSGROUP LIMITED .335 .347 .364 .364
BAKER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED .275 .283 .3 .299
CAPITAMALL TRUST 1.77 1.792 1.782 1.802
CHASEN HOLDINGS LIMITED .32 .323 .265 .29
CITY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 10.15 10.167 10.485 10.559
CSC HOLDINGS LTD .104 .107 .115 .116
EZRA HOLDINGS LIMITED .965 1 1.096 1.069
GALLANT VENTURE LTD. .28 .286 .295 .296
GENTING HONG KONG LIMITED .32 .327 .356 .363
HI-P INTERNATIONAL LIMITED .72 .724 .827 .885
M1 LIMITED 2.46 2.468 2.472 2.48
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP 8.46 8.495 8.722 8.814
RAFFLES MEDICAL GROUP LTD 2.13 2.215 2.263 2.266
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD 10.53 10.767 10.7 10.577
SINGTEL 3.08 3.115 3.114 3.123
UOL GROUP LIMITED 4.25 4.419 4.54 4.559
WEE HUR HOLDINGS LTD. .27 .273 .279 .277
YANGZIJIANG SHIPBLDG HLDGS LTD 1.075 1.077 1.192 1.186
YANLORD LAND GROUP LIMITED 1.06 1.078 1.207 1.173


screening-2012-may-28

...


RSI Oversold and near lower Boilinger Band
Stock close RSI MA20
AUSGROUP LIMITED .325 26.42 .3425
BANYAN TREE HOLDINGS LIMITED .53 14 .592
CAPITARETAIL CHINA TRUST 1.255 20.39 1.2975
CIVMEC LIMITED .575 22.48 .6105
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD 13.29 27.34 13.662
DUKANG DISTILLERS HLDGS LTD .21 28 .2378
EZRA HOLDINGS LIMITED .94 26.47 1.0065
FIRST SHIP LEASE TRUST .17 25 .1863
HYFLUX LTD 1.275 24.84 1.3743
INDOFOOD AGRI RESOURCES LTD. 1.2 19.25 1.3313
NAM CHEONG LIMITED .167 11.11 .1786
NOBLE GROUP LIMITED 1.075 23.38 1.1375
SAIZEN REAL ESTATE INV TRUST .135 28.57 .14
SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LIMITED 6.25 29.73 6.4215
SWIBER HOLDINGS LIMITED .525 24.04 .5665



RSI Overbought and near upper Boilinger Band
Stock close RSI MA20
ASIASONS CAPITAL LIMITED .37 82.05 .343
CHINA ANIMAL HEALTHCARE LTD. .28 92.59 .236
ELITE KSB HOLDINGS LIMITED .43 77.17 .3728
FRAGRANCE GROUP LIMITED .455 81.97 .4308
HSI 19800 MB EPW120628 .25 75.54 .175
POPULAR HOLDINGS LIMITED .2 76 .1888
UMS HOLDINGS LIMITED .39 70.42 .3708
WING TAI HLDGS LTD 1.3 76.04 1.2525



23 day vs 2/3 day ago close -<=5% and stabilized
Stock close 23 day ago 3 day ago 2 day ago
CAPITAMALLS ASIA LIMITED 1.44 1.57 1.365 1.385
CHIP ENG SENG CORPORATION LTD .4 .51 .39 .395
COSCO CORPORATION (S) LTD .925 1.06 .89 .895
DMX TECHNOLOGIES GROUP LTD .22 .265 .215 .22
DYNA-MAC HOLDINGS LTD. .37 .435 .37 .37
FRAGRANCE GROUP LIMITED .455 .495 .445 .45
GENTING HONG KONG LIMITED .31 .375 .31 .31
HUTCHISON PORT HOLDINGS TRUST .72 .745 .695 .715
IEV HOLDINGS LIMITED .56 .75 .55 .56
KEPPEL LAND LIMITED 2.91 3.17 2.82 2.85
KSH HOLDINGS LIMITED .225 .235 .22 .22
LIONGOLD CORP LTD 1 1.02 .96 .975
MIDAS HLDGS LIMITED .3 .35 .295 .3
PARKSON RETAIL ASIA LIMITED 1.36 1.45 1.27 1.325
RAFFLES MEDICAL GROUP LTD 2.11 2.25 2.06 2.06
SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LIMITED 6.25 6.75 6.21 6.24
SKY ONE HOLDINGS LIMITED .28 .34 .275 .275
TIGER AIRWAYS HOLDINGS LIMITED .65 .715 .645 .645
UMS HOLDINGS LIMITED .39 .49 .38 .385
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD 17.36 18.48 17.33 17.36
UPP HOLDINGS LIMITED .315 .445 .31 .315
YANGZIJIANG SHIPBLDG HLDGS LTD 1.03 1.2 .98 .99
YING LI INTL REAL ESTATE LTD .255 .315 .255 .255
YOMA STRATEGIC HOLDINGS LTD .38 .53 .37 .38



Close within 2% of MA200
Stock close MA200 MA100 MA50
ASCENDAS REAL ESTATE INV TRUST 2 2.002 1.995 2.018
CAPITAMALL TRUST 1.78 1.792 1.781 1.801
CHASEN HOLDINGS LIMITED .31 .323 .264 .289
CHIP ENG SENG CORPORATION LTD .4 .413 .46 .473
HISAKA HOLDINGS LTD. .39 .392 .395 .391
IPC CORPORATION LIMITED .138 .138 .164 .173
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP 8.49 8.498 8.717 8.824
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD 10.5 10.771 10.699 10.586
SINGTEL 3.08 3.114 3.115 3.124
SYNEAR FOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED .128 .13 .13 .126
UMS HOLDINGS LIMITED .39 .4 .452 .438
YANGZIJIANG SHIPBLDG HLDGS LTD 1.03 1.078 1.191 1.192
YANLORD LAND GROUP LIMITED 1.035 1.078 1.207 1.179


screening-2012-may-25 and Weekly statistics - 2012-may-21 to 2012-may-25

...


RSI Oversold and near lower Boilinger Band
Stock close RSI MA20
ARA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 1.28 22.62 1.418
ASCOTT RESIDENCE TRUST 1.06 24.56 1.0893
CAPITALAND LIMITED 2.43 20.38 2.6915
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD 13.17 29.57 13.6975
EZRA HOLDINGS LIMITED .945 26.47 1.01
FIRST SHIP LEASE TRUST .169 28.95 .1876
GENTING SINGAPORE PLC 1.495 10.94 1.6258
GOLDEN AGRI-RESOURCES LTD .64 29.51 .6873
HYFLUX LTD 1.27 22.93 1.3823
INDOFOOD AGRI RESOURCES LTD. 1.19 16.6 1.3428
IPC CORPORATION LIMITED .139 27.5 .1586
KEPPEL CORPORATION LIMITED 10.03 29.03 10.4225
MACQUARIE INT'L INFRA FUND LTD .55 21.88 .571
NOBLE GROUP LIMITED 1.08 27.39 1.1435
SAIZEN REAL ESTATE INV TRUST .131 9.09 .1404
SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LIMITED 6.27 29.73 6.4475
SP AUSNET 1.285 21.8 1.3703
SWIBER HOLDINGS LIMITED .53 27.88 .57
TREK 2000 INT'L LTD .305 28 .317



RSI Overbought and near upper Boilinger Band
Stock close RSI MA20
ASIASONS CAPITAL LIMITED .365 80.56 .34
CHINA ANIMAL HEALTHCARE LTD. .28 87.72 .233
FRAGRANCE GROUP LIMITED .45 80.7 .4288
HSI 19800 MB EPW120628 .26 78.65 .1682
POPULAR HOLDINGS LIMITED .199 73.08 .1882
SKY CHINA PETROLEUM SVCS LTD. .104 70.37 .0907
WING TAI HLDGS LTD 1.295 75.66 1.2485



23 day vs 2/3 day ago close -<=5% and stabilized
Stock close 23 day ago 3 day ago 2 day ago
ARTIVISION TECHNOLOGIES LTD. .23 .265 .225 .225
GENTING HONG KONG LIMITED .31 .375 .31 .31
MIDAS HLDGS LIMITED .3 .35 .295 .295



Close within 2% of MA200
Stock close MA200 MA100 MA50
ARA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 1.28 1.341 1.421 1.478
ASCENDAS REAL ESTATE INV TRUST 1.99 2.002 1.994 2.018
CAPITAMALL TRUST 1.77 1.792 1.781 1.801
CHASEN HOLDINGS LIMITED .31 .324 .263 .288
CHIP ENG SENG CORPORATION LTD .4 .413 .459 .475
GALLANT VENTURE LTD. .275 .286 .295 .297
M1 LIMITED 2.44 2.468 2.472 2.482
SEE HUP SENG LIMITED .191 .194 .227 .215
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD 10.36 10.777 10.697 10.596
SINGTEL 3.08 3.114 3.115 3.125
SYNEAR FOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED .128 .13 .13 .127
TIONG WOON CORP HOLDING LTD .24 .24 .257 .256
UMS HOLDINGS LIMITED .39 .4 .452 .439
YANLORD LAND GROUP LIMITED 1.04 1.078 1.206 1.185




Top 20 weekly % Losers
Stock Name$(Prev)$+/-($)(%)+/-($)
TRANSPAC INDUSTRIAL HLDGS LTD 1.881.415-24.73%SGD -.465
SINOBEST TECHNOLOGY HLDGS LTD..24.2-16.67%SGD -.04
LOYZ ENERGY LIMITED .335.295-11.94%SGD -.04
CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES (F.E.) LTD.45.4-11.11%SGD -.05
SARIN TECHNOLOGIES LTD 1.321.18-10.61%SGD -.14
IFS CAPITAL LIMITED .39.35-10.26%SGD -.04
SBI OFFSHORE LIMITED .245.22-10.2%SGD -.025
HTL INT'L HOLDINGS LIMITED .36.325-9.72%SGD -.035
NOBEL DESIGN HOLDINGS LTD .42.38-9.52%SGD -.04
FRENCKEN GROUP LIMITED .24.22-8.33%SGD -.02
PEOPLE'S FOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED.565.52-7.96%SGD -.045
STX OSV HOLDINGS LIMITED 1.611.485-7.76%SGD -.125
SINGAPORE INDEX FUND 1.731.6-7.51%SGD -.13
PARKSON RETAIL ASIA LIMITED 1.4351.33-7.32%SGD -.105
SAKARI RESOURCES LIMITED 1.5851.475-6.94%SGD -.11
INDOFOOD AGRI RESOURCES LTD. 1.271.19-6.3%SGD -.08
LUYE PHARMA GROUP LTD. 1.121.05-6.25%SGD -.07
JUNMA TYRE CORD COMPANY LTD .34.32-5.88%SGD -.02
POH TIONG CHOON LOGISTICS LTD .43.41-4.65%SGD -.02
LYXOR MSCI TAIWAN INDEX FUND10.89.851-4.38%USD -.039
Top 20 weekly % Winners
Stock Name$(Prev)$+/-($)(%)+/-($)
HISAKA HOLDINGS LTD. .32.4128.13%SGD .09
ELITE KSB HOLDINGS LIMITED .34.41522.06%SGD .075
ASIA-PACIFIC STRATEGIC INV LTD.31.37520.97%SGD .065
CHINA ANIMAL HEALTHCARE LTD. .235.2819.15%SGD .045
COUGAR LOGISTICS CORPN LTD .24.2816.67%SGD .04
CHINA XLX FERTILISER LTD. .26.315.38%SGD .04
SIN HENG HEAVY MACHINERY LTD .23.26515.22%SGD .035
MEGACHEM LIMITED .24.27514.58%SGD .035
ECS HOLDINGS LIMITED .44.513.64%SGD .06
PSL HOLDINGS LTD .33.37513.64%SGD .045
VALUETRONICS HOLDINGS LIMITED .225.25513.33%SGD .03
BIOSENSORS INT'L GROUP, LTD. 1.21.3210%SGD .12
INNOTEK LIMITED .355.399.86%SGD .035
PAN HONG PROPERTY GROUP LTD .27.2959.26%SGD .025
MIDAS HLDGS LIMITED .275.39.09%SGD .025
ABTERRA LTD .46.58.7%SGD .04
CHINA MERCHANTS HLDGS(PACIFIC).65.77.69%SGD .05
KOON HOLDINGS LIMITED .2.2157.5%SGD .015
ASIASONS CAPITAL LIMITED .34.3657.35%SGD .025
KS ENERGY LIMITED .895.967.26%SGD .065
Top 20 weekly Losers
Stock Name$(Prev)$+/-($)(%)+/-($)
SPDR GOLD SHARES 154.06151.61-1.59%USD -2.45
JARDINE CYCLE & CARRIAGE LTD 44.0643.3-1.72%SGD -.76
JARDINE STRATEGIC HLDGS LTD 31.3530.79-1.79%USD -.56
TRANSPAC INDUSTRIAL HLDGS LTD 1.881.415-24.73%SGD -.465
JARDINE MATHESON HLDGS LTD 49.549.08-.85%USD -.42
HAW PAR CORP LTD 5.965.71-4.19%SGD -.25
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD 200 10.410.2-1.92%SGD -.2
NX03100Z 130701 103.171103.02-.15%SGD -.151
SARIN TECHNOLOGIES LTD 1.321.18-10.61%SGD -.14
LYXOR KOREA 10 4.634.5-2.81%USD -.13
SINGAPORE INDEX FUND 1.731.6-7.51%SGD -.13
STX OSV HOLDINGS LIMITED 1.611.485-7.76%SGD -.125
LYXOR ASIA 10 4.134.01-2.91%USD -.12
SAKARI RESOURCES LIMITED 1.5851.475-6.94%SGD -.11
DAIRY FARM INT'L HOLDINGS LTD 10.610.49-1.04%USD -.11
PARKSON RETAIL ASIA LIMITED 1.4351.33-7.32%SGD -.105
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD 13.2713.17-.75%SGD -.1
UOL GROUP LIMITED 4.294.19-2.33%SGD -.1
INDOFOOD AGRI RESOURCES LTD. 1.271.19-6.3%SGD -.08
LYXOR COMMODITIES CRB FUND 10 2.752.67-2.91%USD -.08
Top 20 weekly Winners
Stock Name$(Prev)$+/-($)(%)+/-($)
ISHARES S&P500 IVV 10 131.54134.121.96%USD 2.58
NY03100A 180901 119.952120.704.63%SGD .752
HYFLUX 6% CUM PREF CLASS A 10 104.24104.9.63%SGD .66
NY09100H 240901 112.077112.656.52%SGD .579
GREAT EASTERN HLDGS LTD 12.5712.92.63%SGD .33
VENTURE CORPORATION LIMITED 7.637.883.28%SGD .25
STX PAN OCEAN CO., LTD. 5.15.33.92%SGD .2
CITY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 9.8910.092.02%SGD .2
ASIA PACIFIC BREWERIES LTD 34.234.38.53%SGD .18
FORTUNE REAL ESTATE INV TRUST 4.214.363.56%HKD .15
KEPPEL CORPORATION LIMITED 9.8910.031.42%SGD .14
OVERSEAS UNION ENTERPRISE LTD 1.972.117.11%SGD .14
BUKIT SEMBAWANG ESTATES LTD 4.434.562.93%SGD .13
SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD 4.734.852.54%SGD .12
BIOSENSORS INT'L GROUP, LTD. 1.21.3210%SGD .12
UNITED OVERSEAS INSURANCE LTD 3.343.453.29%SGD .11
CREATIVE TECHNOLOGY LTD 3.353.463.28%SGD .11
KEPPEL LAND LIMITED 2.812.913.56%SGD .1
HISAKA HOLDINGS LTD. .32.4128.13%SGD .09
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP 8.428.511.07%SGD .09

Top 20 weekly top volume
StockValueVolume
GSH CORPORATION LIMITED SGD 91,249,2851,223,117,000
TT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED SGD 40,464,730314,987,000
GOLDEN AGRI-RESOURCES LTD SGD 174,537,368267,942,000
NEXT-GEN SATELLITE COMM LTD SGD 3,086,674251,303,000
NOBLE GROUP LIMITED SGD 240,585,245222,004,000
OLAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED SGD 314,642,585181,193,000
CHINA FASHION HOLDINGS LIMITEDSGD 8,686,195147,716,000
GENTING SINGAPORE PLC SGD 217,094,970142,881,000
ADDVALUE TECHNOLOGIES LTD SGD 14,456,375141,021,000
HLH GROUP LIMITED SGD 2,491,289117,695,000
XPRESS HOLDINGS LTD SGD 4,495,851112,584,000
SINGTEL SGD 333,619,347107,199,000
UNITED FIBER SYSTEM LIMITED SGD 4,814,26192,978,000
SINGXPRESS LAND LTD. SGD 1,278,46691,934,000
YANGZIJIANG SHIPBLDG HLDGS LTDSGD 88,387,06589,875,000
CHINA ANIMAL HEALTHCARE LTD. SGD 24,411,93086,957,000
MDR LIMITED SGD 846,32583,698,000
LIONGOLD CORP LTD SGD 76,661,69578,823,000
PLASTOFORM HOLDINGS LIMITED SGD 2,590,07776,979,000
INFORMATICS EDUCATION LTD. SGD 6,659,95775,960,000
Top 20 weekly top value
StockValueVolume
SINGTEL SGD 333,619,347107,199,000
OLAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED SGD 314,642,585181,193,000
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD SGD 292,209,82822,128,000
NOBLE GROUP LIMITED SGD 240,585,245222,004,000
GENTING SINGAPORE PLC SGD 217,094,970142,881,000
GOLDEN AGRI-RESOURCES LTD SGD 174,537,368267,942,000
KEPPEL CORPORATION LIMITED SGD 169,968,93516,882,000
CAPITALAND LIMITED SGD 168,059,64867,916,000
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD SGD 161,286,3409,224,000
WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED SGD 149,383,51839,077,000
OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORP SGD 135,096,25015,896,000
SEMBCORP MARINE LTD SGD 123,214,42027,471,000
JARDINE MATHESON HLDGS LTD USD 95,993,5081,927,200
GSH CORPORATION LIMITED SGD 91,249,2851,223,117,000
YANGZIJIANG SHIPBLDG HLDGS LTDSGD 88,387,06589,875,000
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD SGD 84,797,7708,261,000
SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD SGD 79,241,56016,436,000
GLOBAL LOGISTIC PROP LIMITED SGD 78,981,06539,552,000
LIONGOLD CORP LTD SGD 76,661,69578,823,000
HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LIMITEDUSD 76,064,05513,265,000

screening-2012-may-24

...


RSI Oversold and near lower Boilinger Band
Stock close RSI MA20
ARA ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 1.265 16.05 1.4303
CACHE LOGISTICS TRUST 1.005 25.58 1.0273
CAPITALAND LIMITED 2.46 16.7 2.718
CAPITARETAIL CHINA TRUST 1.255 26.13 1.3023
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD 13.22 27.22 13.725
EZRA HOLDINGS LIMITED .95 24 1.014
FIRST RESOURCES LIMITED 1.55 24.57 1.764
FIRST SHIP LEASE TRUST .172 28.21 .1891
FRASER AND NEAVE, LIMITED 6.4 29.65 6.806
GENTING SINGAPORE PLC 1.5 9.68 1.6373
GOLDEN AGRI-RESOURCES LTD .645 27.91 .6925
HUTCHISON PORT HOLDINGS TRUST .715 26.92 .739
HYFLUX LTD 1.295 20.57 1.3908
INDOFOOD AGRI RESOURCES LTD. 1.21 16.32 1.3555
IPC CORPORATION LIMITED .14 25 .1608
KEPPEL CORPORATION LIMITED 9.99 24.12 10.476
LIONGOLD CORP LTD .975 24.56 .9958
LIPPO MALLS INDO RETAIL TRUST .385 29.51 .4048
MACQUARIE INT'L INFRA FUND LTD .55 19.44 .5725
NAM CHEONG LIMITED .168 10.53 .1808
NOBLE GROUP LIMITED 1.06 17.58 1.1498
OSIM INTERNATIONAL LTD 1.16 26.22 1.2178
PACIFIC ANDES RESOURCES DEVLTD .147 22.22 .1555
PERENNIAL CHINA RETAIL TRUST .47 29 .4978
SAIZEN REAL ESTATE INV TRUST .132 10 .141
SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LIMITED 6.24 22.41 6.474
SP AUSNET 1.28 18.38 1.3763
SWIBER HOLDINGS LIMITED .54 26.13 .5735
SWING MEDIA TECHNOLOGY GRP LTD .102 17.65 .114
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD 17.36 29.3 18.295
UOL GROUP LIMITED 4.21 25 4.4185
YHI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED .3 21.88 .3258



RSI Overbought and near upper Boilinger Band
Stock close RSI MA20
CHINA ANIMAL HEALTHCARE LTD. .28 88.52 .2303
FRAGRANCE GROUP LIMITED .45 71.88 .4285
HSI 19800 MB EPW120628 .28 87.23 .1607
POPULAR HOLDINGS LIMITED .2 70.37 .1875
SIN HENG HEAVY MACHINERY LTD .265 70.42 .2278



23 day vs 2/3 day ago close -<=5% and stabilized
Stock close 23 day ago 3 day ago 2 day ago
AUSGROUP LIMITED .335 .365 .33 .335
BIOSENSORS INT'L GROUP, LTD. 1.31 1.41 1.255 1.3
CAMBRIDGE INDUSTRIAL TRUST .535 .555 .52 .525
CDL HOSPITALITY TRUSTS 1.81 1.86 1.75 1.79
CHEMOIL ENERGY LIMITED .315 .355 .305 .315
FRAGRANCE GROUP LIMITED .45 .505 .45 .45
GENTING HONG KONG LIMITED .31 .37 .305 .31
MIDAS HLDGS LIMITED .3 .355 .285 .295
OVERSEAS UNION ENTERPRISE LTD 2.07 2.32 2.02 2.07
SMRT CORPORATION LTD 1.62 1.815 1.615 1.615
SOUND GLOBAL LTD. .475 .54 .45 .47
TIONG WOON CORP HOLDING LTD .245 .285 .23 .24
UMS HOLDINGS LIMITED .385 .48 .385 .385
VALUETRONICS HOLDINGS LIMITED .235 .245 .23 .23



Close within 2% of MA200
Stock close MA200 MA100 MA50
ASCENDAS REAL ESTATE INV TRUST 1.995 2.002 1.992 2.02
AUSGROUP LIMITED .335 .347 .364 .367
CAPITAMALL TRUST 1.77 1.793 1.78 1.803
CHASEN HOLDINGS LIMITED .315 .324 .262 .287
CHIP ENG SENG CORPORATION LTD .395 .413 .459 .477
CITY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 9.93 10.167 10.453 10.627
FIRST RESOURCES LIMITED 1.55 1.579 1.786 1.856
JARDINE MATHESON HLDGS LTD 50.04 50.119 50.681 50.437
KEPPEL LAND LIMITED 2.85 2.896 3.079 3.227
M1 LIMITED 2.46 2.469 2.473 2.483
OSIM INTERNATIONAL LTD 1.16 1.168 1.225 1.24
RAMBA ENERGY LIMITED .395 .41 .421 .415
SINGTEL 3.1 3.115 3.115 3.126
UMS HOLDINGS LIMITED .385 .401 .452 .441
YANLORD LAND GROUP LIMITED 1.03 1.079 1.205 1.192
YHI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED .3 .308 .322 .344